Name Title Extension
Mr. John Anderson '12 Assistant Director of Admissions 6616
Mr. Tim Baffoe Department Chair - English 6539
Mr. Wes Benak '81 Vice President of Academics 6647
Mr. Frank Benda Custodian
Mr. Tom Berry '96 Faculty - Social Sciences 6533
Mr. Austin Bilotto '10 Faculty - Science 6630
Mr. Josh Blaszak '02 Vice President of Student Life 6626
Mr. Tom Bogucki Faculty - World Languages 6521
Mrs. Rosemarie Boldt Faculty - English, Financial Aid & Scholarships Coordinator 6590
Mr. Daniel Bowers Faculty - Mathematics 6510
Mrs. Mary Beth Bustos, BSN, RN School Nurse 6691
Mrs. Mary Gal Carroll Alumni Special Events & Database Manager 6618
Mr. Thomas Conlon Department Chair - Theology 6522
Mrs. Sue Connolly Administrative Assistant - Discipline Office 6621
Mr. Dave Conrath (Hon.) Faculty - Social Sciences 6513
Mrs. Julie Crain Food Service Manager 6611
Mr. Andrew DiMarco Dean of Students, Department Chair - Mathematics 6648
Ms. Martha Dion Student Life & Ministry Assistant 6664
Mr. Buddy Dolan Faculty - World Languages 6517
Mr. Jack Donahue '07 Faculty - Social Sciences 6523
Mrs. Tina Dorris Cashier
Mrs. Colleen Earley Department Chair - World Languages 6509
Mr. Neil Ehmig,RN '11 School Nurse 6691
Mrs. Laura Fleck Alumni Marketing & Communications Manager 6678
Mrs. Jane Fudacz Security Coordinator 6635
Mr. Augustin Gallardo Cashier
Mr. Gary Gallik (Hon.) McCarthy Center Coordinator 6638
Mr. Rob Gallik '10 Alumni & Donor Relations Manager 6683
Mr. Brendan Garrett (Hon.) Custodian 6504
Mr. Jim Gaylord Building Engineer 6633
Mr. Merle Green Faculty - Mathematics/Science 6503
Mr. John Griffin (Hon.) Mrozek Family Fitness Center Coordinator
Mr. Brian Hagen '04 Counselor 6671
Mr. Paul Harrington Director of Technology 6675
Mr. Daniel Hernandez Faculty - World Languages 6514
Mrs. Margie Hopkins Registrar & Receptionist 6610
Bro. Emmanuel Isaac, O.S.A. Campus Ministry Intern 6672
Mr. Michael Johnson Faculty - English 6591
Mr. Jimmy Juchcinski '97 Director of Institutional Advancement 6619
Mr. Kieran Kellam '98 Department Chair - Social Sciences 6505
Mrs. Noreen Kelliher Administrative Assistant 6652
Mrs. Laura Kennedy Business Manager 6643
Mrs. Geri Kupiec Faculty - Mathematics 6535
Mrs. Robyn Kurnat Department Chair - Fine Arts 6634
Mr. Todd Kuska '90 Faculty - Science 6657
Mrs. Maureen Larkin-Revers Administrative Assistant - Business Office 6537
Mr. Ed Leiser '04 Director of Admissions 6613
Mr. Dave Letourneau '07 Faculty - Health 6516
Ms. Marilyn Maikisch Faculty - English 6515
Mrs. Beth McGlynn Counselor 6639
Mr. Andy McIntosh Service Coordinator 6677
Mr. Pat Mitchell Assistant Engineer 6633
Ms. LaShunda Moore Cook
Mr. Ernie Mrozek '71 Chairman of the Board 6651
Mrs. Jill Nagel Director of Guidance 6640
Mr. John Nee '93 Faculty - English 6679
Bro. Truyen Nguyen, O.F.M. Cap. Campus Ministry Intern 6672
Mr. Tim Norred '90 Assistant Cook
Mr. Marco Ordonez Faculty - Science 6660
Mr. Brian O'Sullivan (Hon.) Faculty - English 6518
Mrs. Katie Palmer Faculty - Mathematics 6531
Ms. Maureen Pangrazio Department Chair - Science 6519
Mr. Joe Partacz (Hon.) Student Safety Coordinator, Faculty - Mathematics 6676
Mr. Jerry Pazin '90 Faculty - Social Sciences 6508
Mr. KC Perlberg Department Chair - Fine Arts, Band Director 6659
Mr. John Perovich '78 Faculty - Theology 6699
Mr. Matt Petrich Faculty - Theology 6528
Fr. Tony Pizzo, O.S.A. Prior Provincial, Augustinian in Residence
Mr. Kevin Reed Faculty - Social Sciences 6534
Bro. Joe Ruiz, O.S.A. Director of Augustinian Mission, School Chaplain, Faculty - Theology 6655
Mr. Roshawn Russell '08 Director of Athletics 6698
Mrs. Eileen Scaduto Faculty - Mathematics 6530
Mr. John Schmitt '84 Major Gifts & Planned Giving Manager 6629
Ms. Missy Smialek Student Government Coordinator, Faculty - Science 6560
Ms. Sharon Smolik Assistant Director of Admissions, Transportation Coordinator 6620
Mrs. Sandy Somrek Administrative Assistant 6653
Ms. Eileen Spulak Vice President of Finance 6625
Mr. Jay Standring (Hon.) Faculty - Health 6524
Mrs. Julie Standring Administrative Assistant - Athletics Office 6649
Mr. Mike Swanson Assistant Director of Admissions, Assistant Director of Athletics 6661
Bro. Jerome Sysko, O.S.A. Augustinian in Residence
Mr. Frank Tellez Faculty - Technology 6614
Mr. Guy Valponi Faculty - Theology 6681
Mrs. Lil Yerkes Server