St. Rita First Semester Honor Roll

St. Rita High School Gold Honor Roll

A Ritaman must maintain an average of 4.0 or higher for the previous semester's work to earn Gold Honor Roll Status

First Name Last Name Yr. Grade School Honors
Zackary Aleman 9 St Catherine of Alexandria - Oak Lawn 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Jose Alencastro 9 Galileo Academy 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Logan Angone 10 St Walter 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Daniel Ashe 12 St Catherine of Alexandria - Oak Lawn 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Jaime Banuelos 9 St Gall 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Cameron Bartmann 9 Summit Hill 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
David Bauer 9 St Benedict - Blue Island 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Luke Bechina 12 St John Fisher 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Michael Benson 9 St Cajetan 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Kevin Brongiel 9 Conrady Jr High 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Christopher Bruglio 9 St Barbara - Bridgeport 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
John Carey 9 St Barnabas 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Matthew Carlin 12 St John Fisher 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Timothy Carroll 12 St Christina 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Carlos Castillo 11 Veterans Memorial MS 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Ryan Caulfield 10 St John Fisher 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Eric Chibe 12 St Symphorosa 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Ryan Clancy 9 St Catherine of Alexandria 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
John Cleary 9 Christ the King 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Quinn Coghlan 9 St Cajetan 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Sean Coghlan 11 St Cajetan 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Payton Condon 10 St Catherine of Alexandria - Oak Lawn 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Liam Connolly 10 St Barnabas 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Thomas Connolly 9 St Barnabas 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
James Conroy 11 St Barnabas 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Peter Conroy 9 St Barnabas 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Charles Coughlan 10 Christ the King 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Louis Cox 10 Roosevelt 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Melvin Cross 11 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Liam Daly 9 St John Fisher 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Ryan Dangles 9 Mt Greenwood 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Gary DeCesare 11 St John of the Cross - Western Springs 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
TJ DeCesare 11 St John of the Cross - Western Springs 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Joseph Doweiko 12 Most Holy Redeemer 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Frank Doyle 10 St Christina 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Quinn Eaheart 9 Keller 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Hayden Ekern 9 Bell 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Patrick Fisler 10 Sutherland 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Colan Fitzgerald 11 St John of the Cross - Western Springs 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Benito Garcia 11 St John's Lutheran 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
William Gaylord 12 Pope John Paul II 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Robert Gikas 11 Oak Prairie JH - Lockport 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Linas Gilius 11 Palos South MS 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Daniel Gleaves 12 Oak Prairie JH - Lockport 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
David Gleaves 10 Oak Prairie JH - Lockport 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Terrance Glynn 11 St John Fisher 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Hugh Gorman 9 St John Fisher 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Calvin Greenfield 11 Ogden International 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Salvador Guel 9 St Benedict - Blue Island 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Kyle Gustafson 9 Lakeview Jr. High 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Osvaldo Gutierrez 10 Queen of the Universe 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Raymond Hansen 12 Cassell 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Nicholas Healy 10 St Walter 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Graham Heise 9 Finley Jr. High 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Edward Hennessy 12 Christ the King 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Joseph Henze 11 Old Quarry MS 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Michael Henze 9 Everest Academy 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Dante Hernandez 12 Kinzie 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Robert James 11 St Daniel the Prophet 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Jeffrey Juracka 12 St Germaine 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Joseph Kaput 9 Mark Sheridan 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Victor Keane 12 Century JHS - Orland Pk 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Liam Kelly 11 St Cajetan 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Matthew Kinnerk 9 St Cajetan 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Ian Kirby 12 St Walter 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Kyle Laird 9 Cardinal Bernardin 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Michael Larkin 10 St Christina 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Patrick Larkin 11 St Michael - Orland Pk 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Myles Leyden 11 Queen of Martyrs 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Robert Ludwig, Jr. 10 Queen of Martyrs 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Sam Macander 9 St Barnabas 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Sean Macander 11 St Barnabas 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
William March 10 St John Fisher 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Andrew Mariotti 11 Incarnation 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Patrick Marth 11 St John Fisher 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Oscar Martinez 11 St Nicholas of Tolentine 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Noel Mascorro 12 St Germaine 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Brylan Matthews 10 CICS Wrightwood 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Adam McCarthy 11 St John Fisher 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Robert McDonald 9 St Barnabas 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Connor McGrath 9 Morgan Park Academy 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Sherman McLawhorn 12 Hickory Creek Middle School 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Quinn McNamara 12 Central JHS - EVP 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Michael Mitchell 10 St John Fisher 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Robert Montelongo 10 St Bruno 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Benjamin Moredich 11 Kahler 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Gavin Mottl 9 St Christina 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Gerald Mulack 9 St Christina 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Brendan Murney 11 St Alexander - Palos Heights 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Brian Murphy 11 St John Fisher 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Sean Murphy 12 Christ the King 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
John Ocampo 11 Queen of the Universe 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Justin O'Connell 11 Mt Greenwood 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Colin O'Donnell 10 St Daniel the Prophet 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Johnathon O'Grady 12 Oak Lawn - Hometown MS 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Kevin O'Hara 9 St Christina 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Liam Ohle 9 St Barnabas 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Jesse Pater 12 Our Lady of Charity 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Jacob Pellegrini 10 St Barnabas 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Thomas Porter 12 St Michael - Orland Pk 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Andrew Prado 11 St Joseph - Summit 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Tim Purcell 9 Hinsdale Middle School 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Joseph Qualter 11 Most Holy Redeemer 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Robert Quick 9 Incarnation 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Brendan Quinn 9 Independence - Palos Hts 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Ryan Quinn 10 Queen of Martyrs 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Orlando Rojas 11 St Benedict - Blue Island 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Michael Rutter 11 Lakeview JH - Dairen 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Thomas Rutter 9 Lakeview 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Henry Ryan 9 Keller MS 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Zamir Saenz 12 Orozco Academy 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Nicholas Sarhage 11 St John Fisher 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Dominic Sarro 12 Komarek - North Riverside 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Malik Scales 12 St Paul Lutheran - Oak Lawn 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Justin Schmit 12 Most Holy Redeemer 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Trevor Scianna 11 St Hubert 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Edwardo Serrano 9 Stevenson 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Matthew Shope 12 St Symphorosa 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Jacob Silzer 12 Prairie View MS 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Sean Smith 10 St Christina 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Kyle Somrek 9 St Barnabas 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Blake Soria 11 Homer JHS - Lemont 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Marco Soriano II 11 St Linus - Oak Lawn 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Jon Carlo Soriano 10 Our Lady of the Snows 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Jacob Stefanski 9 Troy Middle School 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Tyrique Thomas 12 CICS Wrightwood 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Michael Tiernan 12 St Catherine of Alexandria - Oak Lawn 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Noah Tobias 9 Heritage Grove MS 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Killian Tolley 10 St Cajetan 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Luis Treto 9 St Gall 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Tommy Troesch 9 St Barnabas 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Peter Vasquez 12 Gunsaulus Academy 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Matthew Verdun 11 Homer JHS - Lemont 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Stephen Viz 10 Cardinal Bernardin 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Jacob Waller 9 St Barnabas 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Brandon Williams 12 Kenwood Academy 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Karl Wilson 11 Sutherland 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
John Wojcicki 11 St Barnabas 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Isaac Zapata 9 Talcott FAMA 1st SEM GOLD HONORS
Kurtis Zeiger 12 St Christina 1st SEM GOLD HONORS

St. Rita High School Silver Honor Roll

A Ritaman must maintain an average GPA of 3.0 or higher, for the previous semester's work, to earn Silver Honor Roll status. 

First Name Last Name Yr. Grade School Honors
Victor Aguilar 9 St Walter 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Charles Allen 9 Christ the King 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Thomas Allen 9 Christ the King 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Lorenzo Alvarez 9 St Walter 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Ahmed Amadou 10 St Barnabas 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Jonathan Babayode 9 Queen of Martyrs 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Matthew Beam 9 Queen of Martyrs 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Michael Beam 12 Queen of Martyrs 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
William Beebe 10 Infant Jesus of Prague 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Martin Beemsterboer 12 St Barnabas 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Matthew Belcik 10 St Alexander - Palos Pk 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Nathaniel Bennett 10 St Barnabas 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Ryan Benoit 12 St John Fisher 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Patrick Beyer 9 St Gabriel 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Gregory Flynn Blake 10 Queen of Martyrs 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Liam Blake 12 Queen of Martyrs 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Michael Botthof 10 St Christina 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Jordan Brand 12 Woodson Charter 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Michael Branigan 11 Worth JH 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Daniel Brannigan 9 Old Quarry 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
John Brazel 10 St Gabriel 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Marcel Briseno 12 Jerling JHS 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Vincent Brown 9 Christ the King 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Maxwell Bucko 12 St Walter 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Connor Cahill 10 St John Fisher 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
David Calderon 12 Charles J. Sahs 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Matthew Callahan 9 Independence - Palos Hts 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Antonio Campos 9 St Benedict - Blue Island 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Matthew Carpenter 12 St Gabriel 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Brendan Carrane 9 St John Fisher 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Gavin Chavez 10 Bridgeport Catholic Academy 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Christopher Childers 10 St Joseph 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Michael Choiseme 12 St Bede the Venerable 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Tyler Cichy 10 Bridgeport Catholic Academy 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Sean Clancy 11 Independence - Palos Hts 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Daniel Collins 10 St Barnabas 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
John Conroy 10 St John Fisher 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Jacob Coote 10 Oak Prairie JH - Lockport 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Sean Cusack 12 St Cajetan 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Nicholas Czubernat 12 Cassell 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Matthew Dahill 12 Queen of Martyrs 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Neil Daly 12 St John Fisher 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Ryan Demer 11 St John Fisher 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Andrew Dicksen 10 Oak Lawn - Hometown MS 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Demauris Dixon 12 Washington JH - Riverdale 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Nathaniel Douglas 10 Mark Sheridan 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
James Dowling 10 St Josaphat 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Mick Doyle 9 Arbor Park MS 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Matt Dunleavy 9 St Cajetan 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Nicholas Durham 11 Central JHS - EVP 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Julian Esparza 9 St Symphorosa 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Jacob Faculak 11 St John Fisher 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Raymond Falk 10 St Gabriel 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Paul Fernandez 12 St Daniel the Prophet 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Francis Fidler 10 St Barnabas 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Ryan Fogarty 12 St Gabriel 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Ryan Foster 12 St John Fisher 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Tyler Franco 10 St Mary Star of the Sea 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Stephen Gainer 10 St John Fisher 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Eduardo Gamez 9 Grace Christian Academy 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
John Gaylord 12 Pope John Paul II 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
David Gilliard 12 Academy of St Benedict 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Daniel Glynn 9 St John Fisher 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Jason Gonzalez 9 St Richard 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Matt Gorman 9 St Cajetan 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Quinn Gorman 11 St John Fisher 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Calvin Gousman 12 Christ the King 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Brian Gralak 9 St Linus - Oak Lawn 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Alexander Gutierrez 10 Queen of the Universe 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Connor Handler 12 Queen of Martyrs 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Patrick Hanrahan 10 St Catherine of Alexandria - Oak Lawn 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
William Harnedy 9 St Cajetan 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Kevin Healy 10 St John Fisher 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Leo Hennessy 10 Christ the King 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Lorenzo Henrichs 12 St Gerald - Oak Lawn 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Dominic Hernandez 11 Kinzie 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
John Paul Hernandez 10 St Gabriel 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Jonathan Hernandez 9 Mt Greenwood 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Brian Hill 12 Oakdale Christian Academy 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Joseph Horn 9 St Linus - Oak Lawn 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Liam Houlihan 9 St Daniel the Prophet 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Matthew Hovorka 11 Homer JHS - Lemont 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Gregory Isaac 12 Woodlawn Charter 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Malcolm Ivy 12 Ashburn Lutheran 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Michael Iwaniec 11 Wilkins JHS - Justice 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Joshua Jackson 11 Oak Prairie JH - Lockport 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Jourdan Jackson 9 St Margaret of Scotland 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Anthony Jones 11 Providence Englewood Charter 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Charles Jones 12 CICS Longwood 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Michael Jurek 10 St Therese 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Christopher Kawa 12 St Symphorosa 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Connor Kelly 11 St Barnabas 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Paul Kingsley 11 St Josaphat 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Drew Komendant 10 Old Quarry MS 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Rainer Kosnik 10 St Andrew 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Diego Koval 9 Nathan Hale 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Conor Larkin 9 St Christina 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Ryan Larson 9 St Catherine of Alexandria 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Ryan LeFebvre 11 St Christina 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Andrew Lenehan 9 St Barnabas 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Ryan Lieber 12 Mt Greenwood 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Michael Long 12 St John Fisher 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Timothy Long 10 St John Fisher 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Stephen Luster 10 Christ the King 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Thomas Magnavite 11 St Christina 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Andrew Maikisch 12 Oak Lawn - Hometown MS 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Leo Manning 12 Queen of Martyrs 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Ryan Marquardt 11 St Christina 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Chase Marshall 10 Century Jr. High 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Richard Martin 9 OC Academy 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Daniel Martinez 11 Gunsaulus Academy 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Victor Martinez 10 St Barnabas 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Nicholas Martone 11 St Turibius 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Edward McDermott 12 St John Fisher 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Michael McDevitt 11 Keller MS 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Anthony McGuire 9 St Daniel the Prophet 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
David Mearsheimer 10 U of C Lab School 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
James Melody 12 Grissom MS - Tinley Park 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Matthew Mier 9 St Cajetan 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Paul Miller 10 Clissold 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Marc-Elie Mondesir 11 Christ the King 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Yves-Edouard Mondesir 12 Christ the King 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Steven Moore 10 St Sabina 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Elijah Moss 9 Morgan Park Academy 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Matthew Mueller 12 Prairie Jr. High 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Anthony Munzing 12 Our Lady of the Ridge 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
John Murlasits 9 St Gabriel 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Max Murphy 9 Mt Greenwood 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Timothy Murphy 10 Mt Greenwood 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Benjamin Murray 12 St Pius V 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Christopher Myers 11 Robert A Black 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Francis Napleton 10 St Francis Xavier 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Brandon Narcisse 12 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Christopher Nelson 12 St Barnabas 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Bryan Nieciak 10 Queen of Martyrs 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Luke Notorangelo 10 St Mary of the Lake 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Lance Nwokeji 11 Sutherland 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Meshach Obafemi 12 Sutherland 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Austin O'Connor 11 Oak Prairie JH - Lockport 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Jeremiah Oden 9 Parker Jr. High 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Zachary O'Grady 10 Oak Lawn - Hometown MS 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Keegan O'Hara 11 St Christina 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Justin O'Neal 12 St Barnabas 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Raymond O'Neill 9 St Bede the Venerable 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
John Owens 11 St Christina 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Vincent Palade 9 Homer Jr. High 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Damon Panzica 10 Noonan Academy 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Christian Partida 11 Heritage MS - Lansing 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Juan Partida 9 Queen of Martyrs 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Brendan Patton 9 St Cajetan 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Robert Pavesich 12 Mt Greenwood 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Matthew Pazienza 11 Mt Greenwood 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Christian Pearl 12 Worth JH 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Theopolis Phipps 11 Heritage MS - Lansing 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Charles Pienta 11 St Cajetan 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Rick Pikowski 12 St Mary Star of the Sea 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Peter Platt 12 Sacred Heart 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Dennis Pomorski 12 Queen of Martyrs 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Thomas Pomorski 10 Queen of Martyrs 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Mark Prado 12 St Mary Star of the Sea 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Vince Pusateri 9 St Daniel the Prophet 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Nicholas Pyznarski 10 Our Lady of the Ridge 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Jack Quinn 11 Queen of Martyrs 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
John Quinn 11 Independence - Palos Hts 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Joseph Quinn 10 Barnard 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Christopher Ramsey 12 St Germaine 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Michael Redmond 11 Cassell 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Timothy Regan 9 St Linus - Oak Lawn 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Sean Reidy 10 Sutherland 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Michael Rios 10 Kinzie 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Anthony Rizzi 11 Infant Jesus of Prague 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Charles Rodriguez 11 St Alexander - Palos Pk 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Matthew Rodriguez 10 St Barbara - Bridgeport 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
David Ruano 11 St Mary Star of the Sea 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Ethan Ruano 12 Mark Sheridan 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Matthew Rudek 12 St Symphorosa 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Ricardo Ruiz 10 Byrne 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Jordan Salter 10 St Paul Lutheran - Oak Lawn 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Willem Sampson 10 St Walter 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Nicholas Schultz 10 Dore 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Jackson Shermulis 9 St Christina 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Cinque Simmons 9 Christ the King 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Michael Smith 12 St Christina 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Christian Snyder 11 Immaculate Conception 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Joshua Sommer 11 Mt Greenwood 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Michael Stack 10 St Gabriel 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Thomas Stacker 12 Lansing Christian School 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Jacob Stover 11 St Christina 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Ryan Strelczyk 9 St Christopher 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
James Strong 10 St Gabriel 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Logan Strutz 9 Homer Jr. High 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Carlos Tenorio 12 St Mary - Riverside 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Cory Thomas Jr. 10 Holy Family 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Jeffrey Thome 11 Independence - Palos Hts 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Adrian Thompson 9 McCarthy Elementrey School 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Patrick Tolley 12 St Cajetan 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Joseph Trezek 11 St Daniel the Prophet 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Drake Tucker 9 Mt Greenwood 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Reynaldo Valdez 11 St Jane de Chantal 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Jeremy Vasquez 12 St Cajetan 1st SEM SILVER HONORS
Nicholas Vazquez 12 St Germaine 1st SEM SILVER HONORS